Clubkampioenen Dubbel


Heren Dubbel

 


HD A (5 - 3)                HD B (7 - 6)                 
2004

Vladimir Kysela

Bennie Bekkers

Errol Illidge

Roy de Windt

2005

Elmer Haarsma

Gerard van Mil

Luc Brandts

Jesse Nederlof

2006

Ben Southern

Jelle Bekke

Michel Besselink

Huub van Hooft

2007

Dennis Reijngoud     

Michel Ivancic

Henk de Bruyn

Harry van Berkel

2008

Dennis Reijngoud

Stijn v/d Kar

Gijsbert hoogend.   

Michel Besselink

2009

Ben Southen

Jelle Bekke

Nard Delpeut 

Ad van Dongen

2010

Vladimir Kysela

Erik Brok

Bjorn Schumacher

Jesse Nederlof

2011

Dimitri Bouman

Gerard van Mil

Nard Delpeut

Joep Verdonk

2012

Dimitri Bouman

Gerard van Mil

Riny van Berlo

Maarten de Kroon

 

Dames Dubbel

 


DD A (5 - 3)                 DD B (7 - 6)            DD C (9 - 8)                 
2004

Ellen Vlugt

Yvonne Schreuder    

Clarie Esch

Marty Kuert

DNP                                  
2005

Christel Vos

Claudia Bekkers       

Rosemarijn Kautz

Jolanda v/d Steenh. 

DNP
2006

Helen Derksen

Marjon Freericks

DNP

DNP
2007

Helen Derksen

Carine Brandts

Anita Schaap

Monique van Hoof

DNP
2008

Marjon Freericks

Saskia Schouten

Michelle van Rijswijk

Ellis ten Dam

DNP
2009

Helen Derksen

Saskia Schouten

Mary Laros

Anja v/d Pol

Krijna de Kock

Els Toethuis

2010

Birgit Schumacher

Carin Zuidema

Elly Fitters

Ans v/d Griendt

Karien de Bever      

Carin van Loon

2011

Ingrid Verheij

Caroline Pelders

Marjolein Huyen

Mabel Mangnus

DNP
2012

Caroline Pelders

Jessica Kokje

Els Toethuis

Leonie van de Pas

DNP

 

Gemengd Dubbel

 


GD A (5 - 3)                 GD B (7 - 6)                  GD C (9 - 8)           
2004

Dennis Reijngoud

Claudia Bekkers

Nard Delpeut

Marianne Delpeut

DNP
2005

Dennis Reijngoud      

Claudia Bekkers

Michel Besselink      

Carla van Hooft

DNP
2006

Rob Eras

Caroline Pelders

Marcel v/d Wiel

Ans v/d Griendt

DNP
2007

Vladimir Kysela

Yvonne Schreuders

Nard Delpeut

Mary van Dongen

DNP
2008

Vladimir Kysela

Yvonne Schreuders

Michel Besselink

Carla van Hooft

DNP
2009

Bennie Bekkers

Melissa Bekkers

Bjorn Schumacher

Birgit Schumacher

Maarten de Kroon

Monique v/d Schoot 

2010

Vladimir Kysela

Yvonne Schreuders

Jesse Nederlof

Birgit Schumacher

Maarten de Kroon 

Ans van de Griendt

2011

Stijn v/d Kar

Hanneke v/d Kar

Maarten de Kroon

Karien de Bever

Hans Hesselbert

Peta Hoeke 

2012

Errol Ilidge

Marion Freericks

DNP

Jeroen Klerkx

Jessica Kokje

 

NVT

= Niet van toepassing
DNP = Did not play

    MARGRIETSRAAT 2A 
    5256 KV OUDHEUSDEN    

                    POSTBUS 110

                    5256 ZJ OUDHEUSDEN

    0416 - 661743
    (MA T/M VR VANAF 20:00)


    AED AANWEZIG